League Table

PosEquipoGPPFPA
1Cocodrils Rugbi Club13160594
2Quebrantahuesos7118699
3CR Senglars6117785
4RC Badalona53199244
5Gotics RC B43200156
6Sabadell RC43182209
7RC Mataro34195222
8CRC Terrassa35199200
9CNPN B34168175
10RC Sitges B42203139
11RC Martorell42139161
12FCB Grana26148202
13Reus RC33144151
14BUC B16135181
15CEU B24142156
16Osona RC08126337
17CNPN C1593198
18Anoia RC15108340
19Senior femeni0000